Histórico de Vitórias

Histórico de Vitórias



medal-medals-winner-sport-olympic-games-olympics_03-512

2017


 

Ouro
Victor Quintella de Aragão Porto (Modalidade B)
 
Prata
Bruno Gabriel Motta Rodrigues (Modalidade A)
Mário Gutiflen Grünbaum  (Modalidade B) 
 
Bronze
Bernardo Barbosa Gomes da Silva (Modalidade B) 
Mateus de Jesus Gomes da Silva (Modalidade B)  
Iahn Jorge Soares  (Modalidade A) 
Gabriel Jannuzzi Marinho (Modalidade A) 
Thiago Lopes de Araújo (Modalidade A) 

 

2016


 

Ouro

Victor Quintella de Aragão Porto (Modalidade A)

 

Prata

Gustavo de Albuquerque Braga Plenamente (Modalidade B)

Mário Gutfilen Grünbaum (Modalidade A)

 

Bronze

Felipe de Oliveira (Modalidade B)

Lucas Paulo de Lima Camillo (Modalidade B)

 

2015


 

Ouro

Lucas Paulo de Lima Camillo (Modalidade A)

 

Prata

Gabriel Pineschi Braun (Modalidade B)

João Paulo Carvalho da Cruz (Modalidade A)

Wallace Ferreira Teófilo (Modalidade B)

 

Bronze

Bernardo Sobral Werneck (Modalidade A)

Jonny Farias Vicente Ferreira (Modalidade A)

Lorenna Conti L. L. França da Silva (Modalidade B)

Renan Muniz dos Santos (Modalidade A)

Thales de Oliveira Sabino (Modalidade B)

Vinicius Abreu de Morais (Modalidade A)

 

 

2014


 

Ouro

Bruna Alves Ramalho (Modalidade B)

 

Prata

Arthur Passos da Costa Aragão Braga (Modalidade A)

Gabriel Pineschi Braun (Modalidade A)

Natália Ferreira Godot Souza (Modalidade B)

Victor Hugo Vianna Silva (Modalidade B)

Vitor Alexandre Santos da Silva (Modalidade A)

Wallace Ferreira Teófilo (Modalidade A)

 

Bronze

Daniel Rabaça Panichi Vieira (Modalidade B)

Igor Freitas Figueiredo (Modalidade B)

Lorenna Conti Loffredo Luscura França da Silva (Modalidade A)

Luiz Claudio Sampaio Ramos (Modalidade B)

 

2013


 

Prata

Bruna Alves Ramalho (Modalidade A)
Giovani Florêncio Scarpelli Júnior (Modalidade B)
Luis Guilherme Gomes Aguiar (Modalidade B)
Pedro Henrique Fonseca Duque (Modalidade B)
Thiago Silva Viana (Modalidade B)

 

Bronze

Victor Hugo Vianna Silva (Modalidade A)

Nathan de Souza Mateus (Modalidade B)


2012


 

Prata

Douglas Igor Santos de Oliveira (Modalidade A)

Nathan de Souza Mateus (Modalidade A)

Paulo Rogério Moritz Postigo (Modalidade A)

Pedro Henrique Fonseca Duque (Modalidade A)

 

Bronze

Luís Guilherme Gomes Aguiar (Modalidade B)

Thiago Silva Viana (Modalidade B)

 

2011


 

Ouro

Carolina de Sá Mendonça (Modalidade B)


Prata

Brandon Wahib Bogossian Khalil (Modalidade A)

Fabrício da Silva Costa (Modalidade B)

Ryan Gimenes de Souza (Modalidade B)

 

Bronze

Iohanna Moreira Nunes Ribeiro (Modalidade A)

Vinicius Lima Ferreira (Modalidade A)


 

2