Aprovados OQRJ 2017

OQRJ 2017

Relação de candidatos classificados para a 2ª fase

EM 1


ANDREI LEAL DA LUZ BANDEIRA

ANGELA REVOREDO

ANNE LIMA MORIM

ANTÔNIO LUIS ALVES AZEVEDO

ANTÔNIO NAVARRO DE ANDRADE FARIA

ARCTUS CAETANO GOMES

ATHOS GARCIA PASSOS TOMICH TEIXEIRA

AYLA MIRANDA CUNHA

BEATRIZ AMORIM DA COSTA

BIANCA DE MELO ARAÚJO

BRUNNO ALEXANDER DOS SANTOS

BRUNO DE LIMA PAIVA

BRUNO DE SOUZA ALBUQUERQUE

BRUNO GOMES PEIXOTO DE AZEVEDO

CAETANO DA MOTTA LIMA S. RAMOS

CAIO ESPINOSA DOS SANTOS

CAIO LUCAS NOVAIS

CAIO SOARES AZEREDO

CALIL REBÊLO ANAISSE

CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA AMORMINO

CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO

CAROLINE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES

CLARA POMBO GUIMARÃES

CLEBER DA SILVA TEIXEIRA JÚNIOR

CRISTIEVELIN MARQUES MARINHO

DAIANA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

DANIEL VICTOR MOREIRA

DAVI TEIXEIRA LESSA

DAVID REIS GUEVARA

DAVISON DHIEGO DE FARIAS MAZZEI

DOUGLAS SANTOS MARQUES FERREIRA

EDUARDO EUGÊNIO DE SOUZA

EDUARDO VIDAL BERNARDO

ELVERSON QUEIROZ DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO

FÁBIO DONOLA PINHEIRO CORRÊA DE CASTRO

FELIPE DE ABREU OLIVEIRA ROCHA

FELIPE FARIA BRITO MARTINI CORRÊA

FELIPE FERREIRA NETO FILGUEIRAS

FELIPE HANIEL FERNANDES DERRÉ TORRES

FELIPE SEDA

FERNANDA LACERDA MACHADO ARAÚJO

FILIPE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA

FLÁVIO EDUARDO DE SOUZA MOURA

GABRIEL DA ROSA BRANDÃO

GABRIEL HENRIQUES DE MENEZES TEIXEIRA DE ARAUJO

GABRIEL RIEPER MONÇÃO

GABRIEL SIRTULI

GABRIEL URAM

GIOVANNI VALADÃO TOZZI

GIULIA SILVA CREAZOLA

GUILHERME ZEUS DANTAS E MOURA

GUSTAVO BORB DA SILVA

GUSTAVO LOPES MATASSOLI

GUSTAVO SATIRO DE SOUZA

HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE COSTA

IGOR LUCINDO CARDOSO

ISABEL MARIA FIGUEIREDO MACIEL PACHECO

ISABELA THOMÉ HELENO

IZABELA REZENDE PIRES

JAIR FRANCISCO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR

JEAN LUCAS CORRÊA DE PAIVA

JOANNA ASSIS ALDERETE

JOÁO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA FONTES

JOÃO PAULO MEIRELLES TOMAZ DE AQUINO

JOÃO PEDRO COBUCCI NUNES

JOÃO PEDRO CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA

JOÃO PEDRO LUPI MOREIRA SANTOS

JOÃO VICTOR DA ROCHA SILVA PIMENTEL

JUAN SANTA CLARA CALANTI

JULIA MARTINS MAGAL DE GONZALES

JULIANA MACHADO GOULART

JULIANA VILELA ALBUQUERQUE DE CARVALHO

KAROLINA SANTOS ESTEVES

LARISSA DE SOUZA MATTOS

LAURA BRANDÃO OSORIO SILVA

LEONARDO MONTE FIGUEIREDO PENA BARROS

LORENA NASCIMENTO TAUBLIB

LUCAS DE ARAUJO FECHA

LUCAS LELIS GRACILIANO

LUCAS SANTHIAGO LISBOA BOREL DOS SANTOS

LUCAS TADAYOSHI DA SILVA JUYIMOTO

LUIS ANTÔNIO GRANJA TEIXEIRA

LUIS GUILHERME PEREIRA

LUÍS GUSTAVO NEVES CARVALHO

LUÍSA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA CANELAS

LUIZ GUILHERME LOPES MOUSSATCHÉ

LUÍZA MIRANDA E SILVA

MARCO TÚLIO FERREIRA DE LIMA

MARCOS DOUGLAS SANTOS ALVES

MARIA CECÍLIA FARIAS SANTA ANNA DE ABREU

MARIA CLARA DE CARVALHO AGUIAR

MARIA EDUARDA MORGADO MUNIZ NOGUEIRA

MARIA JULIA SILVA MOREIRA DE SOUZA

MARIA LUISA PIMENTEL CHAMBERS RAMOS

MARIA LUIZA MOTTA BARRETO

MARIANA DIOGO

MARINA SANGINETO JUCÁ

MARIO AIRTON GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS

MATEUS MENEZES MOREIRA

MILENA CORRÊA DA SILVA

NATHAN COSTA DE SOUZA

NICHOLAS ETCHELLS RILEY UCHOA

NICOLE LAMEIRÃO P. S. LOURO

ORLANDO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS DE ARAUJO

PAULO DIEGO FERREIRA DE FEITAS

PAULO HENRIQUE ALVES DA COSTA

PEDRO ARTHUR CASSIANO COUTO

PEDRO CEZARETH MARINHO AQUINO DE SOUZA

PEDRO HENRIQUE GRAVE LIMA

PEDRO KUABARA

PEDRO PEREIRA MARQUES

RAFAEL DE FARIA LAVADORES

RAFAEL POLLO FLORES DE SÁ

RAPHAEL BATISTA ROSENDO

RAYANE SANTOS DE SOUZA

RICARDO NAZARETH MUNIZ

ROBERTHA CAROLINA CONSTANTINO BRAGA GONÇALVES

ROGERIO RIHO PAIS

ROMULO MAGNO RODRIGUES

RUTH MENEZES

SAMARA MENDES MATOS

SAMUEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA`

SARAH GUIMARÃES AGUIAR SANTOS

SÉRGIO HIROSHI HONDA

STEPHANY LIMA CABRAL

THIAGO TRINDADE ESTEVEZ PEREIRA

VICTOR HUDO COUTINHO VASCONCELOS

VICTOR HUGO BAIÃO DANTAS REIS RODRIGUES PEREIRA

VICTOR HUGO MENDES ZENTENO ZULETA

VINÍCIUS GUIMARÃES DE MENEZES

VITOR FERREIRA NUNES 



EM 2 

ALESSANDRO SOBRAL FERRARI

ANA LUÍZA PINHEIRO DE MELLO

BARBARA VARELA BONFIM

BERNARD REZNIK

BERNARDO ARCHÂNGELO AMADEI BESADA

BRENO DAS NEVES DE LIMA

BRUNA CALDARA REGAZZI

BRUNO GABRIEL MOTTA RODRIGUES

CAIO ALVES AMARAL

CAIO OTÁVIO RAPOSO DE OLIVEIRA

CARLOS EDUARDO SOUSA DE MAGALHÃES BASTOS GOMES

DANIEL BOAVENTURA QUINTANILHA

DANIEL FONSECA SILVA

DANIEL JANTORNO ALVES DA ROCHA

DANIELA MAIA DA SILVA

DAVI GONZAGA CARNEIRO

EDUARDO SOUZA FREIRE

ELISEU DOS SANTOS MAGALHÃES

ESTER RODRIGUES MARTINS

FELIPE CHEN WU

GABRIEL BEZERRA MACIEL

GABRIEL GUEDES DOS SANTOS MOTTA

GABRIEL JANNUZZI MARINHO

GABRIEL RABELO DE BARROS SIMÃO

GABRIELA ALLER SANCHEZ

GUSTAVO MARIN GOULART

IAHN JORGE SOARES

IGOR CHINELATO MARTINS TORRES

ISABELA DE BARROS SILVA DINIZ

JOÃO GUERRA

JOÃO LUIZ MARTINS BRAGA

JOÃO PEDRO GUEDES

JOAQUIN PINHO DE PAULA E SOUZA

JULIO MESQUITA ZUAZOLA

KAREN VICTÓRIA GOMES DOS SANTOS

LAÍS FERREIRA GOULART

LAÍS MACHADO MARINS

LARA SANTOS ROCHA

LETICIA BITAO DE AQUINO

LUCAS ETCHELLS RILEY UCLÔA

LUCAS LENTINI DE ALMEIDA PÓVOA

LUCAS OLIVEIRA

LUCAS PORTELA MARQUES

LUCCA COLARES DOS REIS FAVIERI FERREIRA

LUIZA LOURENÇO GONÇALVES

MARCEL LAZKANI FEFERMAN

MARIA  GABRIELA DE SOUSA MELO

MARIANA LIMA DE BRITO OLIVEIRA

MATEUS DO NASCIMENTO SAGRILO

MIGUEL TRANCOSO MEDEIROS

MYLENA CARDOSO DA SILVA

OTÁVIO COSENDEY MARTINS

PABLO ALVES PEREIRA MUNIZ

PEDRO KAYÁ SALAZAR GÖVINEL

PEDRO MEDEIROS DE FARIA

PEDRO TRISTÃO RIBEIRO

RODRIGO RIBEIRO DA SILVA

SARAH FARIÑA ALHEIROS

THIAGO LOPES DE ARAUJO

VICTOR AZEVEDO DE ROURE

VICTOR FRAZÃO SILVA

VICTOR HUGO BRITO SCHETTINI

VINICIUS MARQUES RECHUAN

WALMIR DE SOUZA DEVILLART JUNIOR

YAGO TINOCO PAES

YARA LOPES DA SILVA

EM 3


ALEXANDRE JACQUES SALAH TOURINHO

ARTHUR MELO DE OLIVEIRA

BEATRIZ VILLAR CERQUEIRA

BERNARDO BARBOSA GOMES DA SILVA

BRUNA SOUZA MACEDO

BRUNO CARDOSO REAL MARTINS

CARLOS DANIEL PENAFORTE DE SOUZA

CAROLINA CARVALHO SILVA

CLAUDIO ANTONIO PIRES BRANDÃO NETO

EDUARDO ALVES RAMOS

EDUARDO THOMAZ NORONHA

ENZO BEGNI FRAGA D’EGMONT

ENZO FERREIRA CARNEVALI

FABIANO BRUNO BARROS DE ALMEIDA

FELIPE PERLINGEIRO PICARD FLORES DA CUNHA

FERNANDA GABRIELA DE SOUZA SEABRA

FERNANDO JOSÉ BARRIOS SANTOS

FILIPE ABREU NAVE DA SILVA

GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MACEDO SILVA

GABRIEL MEISLER

GEORGE DA SILVA DIVÉRIO JÚNIOR

GEORGIA CHICOSKI PALUDO

GIOVANNA DE CAMARGO INNOCÊNCIO

GUILHERMA BRANDÃO SILVA

GUILHERME ORSI SANT’ANNA

HEITOR BRAGA

HENRIQUE BARROS PINTO

ISMAEL MAGALHÃES MATOS DE FARIA

JOÃO FRANCISCO FERRAZ

JOÃO PEDRO BRANDÃO CATHARINA

JOÃO PEDRO MELLO DE CARVALHO

JOÃO PEDRO VAZ E SILVA

JOSÉ ALBERTO ROMANO

JULIA LOBO MENDES COMBAT

LUANA FEDER CAMPOS

LUCAS SILVA LEITE

LUCIANO LUIZ OLIVEIRA E SILVA JUNIOR

LUIS GUSTAVO MARTINS FELGUEIRAS SOBREIRO

MARIANA BARBOSA TAVARES

MÁRIO GUTFILEN GRÜNBAUM

MARK HELMAN

MATEUS DE JESUS GOMES DA SILVA

MATEUS DIAS DA ROCHA

MATHEUS MASQUETI DA SILVA

MATHEUS RODRIGUES VARELA

NICOLLE VITORIA COSTA DE VASCONCELLOS

PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS DA SILVA

PEDRO SILVA PRADO

PIETRO MOTTA GERONIMI

RAQUEL KROGER CEREJA  DA SILVA

RAQUEL LUIZ QUERES

RENAN NUNES RODRIGUES LOPES

ROBERTO REZENDE DOS SANTOS

SUZANA DIAS DE SÁ FERNANDEZ

VICTOR QUINTELLA DE ARAGÃO PORTO

YURI M. ARAGÃO

 

2